challenge cup herren - 2017/18

- -
- -
-
-
  Gewinner letzte Saison: se Sporting CP

Ergebnisse / Spielplan

2.Runde
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills cj vs. cj Holon HC 31:24 23:24
RB Differdange cj vs. cj KTU Kaunas 32:26 25:26
Tasova Yibo SK cj vs. cj RK Mojkovac 2005 0:10 0:10
Aloysians von Taine cj vs. cj A.C. PAOK 17:34 15:39
ORK Samot 65 cj vs. cj Cambridge HC 43:21 32:24
Handball Kaerjeng cj vs. cj HC Shakhtar 32:30 37:28
VHC Sviesa Vilnus cj vs. cj Dinamo-Victor 24:25 24:36
RK Konjuh Zivinice cj vs. cj Proodeftikos Paphos 39:15 33:24
3.Runde
RK Konjuh Zivinice cj vs. cj Ramhat Hashron HC 25:30 23:33
Eurofarm Rabotnik cj vs. cj "Granitas-Karys" Kaunas 28:24 29:23
London GD HC cj vs. cj AEK Athen 16:40 21:41
AM Madeira  cj vs. cj Parnassos Strovolou  46:12 35:20
KH Trepca  cj vs. cj AHC Potaissa Turda  19:35 30:40
Gztepe SK  cj vs. cj A.C. PAOK 35:26 28:29
HC Vise BM  cj vs. cj PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol  38:31 41:32
HC Gomel  cj vs. cj IBV Vestmannaeyjar  27:31 27:32
B.S.B. Batumi  cj  vs.  cj  HMRK Mostar  17:47 32:42
Dinamo-Victor cj vs.  cj  HC Sloga Zmartforce  37:26 29:31
MSK Povazska Bystrica  cj  vs.  cj HC Lovcen 34:26 24:24
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills cj vs.  cj Fyllingen Bergen 33:35 21:30
SKIF Krasnodar cj vs. cj Handball Kaerjeng 31:27 26:28
HC Berchem cj vs.  cj ORK Samot 65 26:21 33:24
ZAB Zaporozhye cj vs.  cj RK Mojkovac 2005 36:20 35:26
RB Differdange cj vs.  cj HC Dobrudja 43:23 36:26
Viertelfinale
             
             
             
             
Halbfinale
             
             
Finale
             
Saison Sieger Finalgegner
2016/17 cj Sporting CP cj AHC Potaissa Turda
2015/16 pt ABC/UMinho pt SL Benfica
2014/15 ro HC Odorhei pt Liberty UMinho
2013/14 se IK Sävehof rs RK Sabac
2012/13 by SKA Minsk lu Handball Esch
2011/12 gr AC Diomidis Argous ch Wacker Thun
2010/11 si RK Cimos Koper pt Benfica Lissabon
2009/10 pt Sporting Club de Portugal pl MMTS Kwidzyn
2008/09 ro UCM Sport Resita ro CSU Suceava
2007/08 ro UCM Sport Resita at Alpla HC Hard